Strip club business

Its a doll on the photo and not a stripper just so you know.. 
Hello hello hello.. As some of you guys might have seen there is a photo of me from a Strip club all over the Swedish news. It's the most viewed article on the biggest newspaper in sweden aftonbladet.se today..

And no I'm not gonna say sorry for being in a strip club. Im just like any other random dude who goes in to a strip club and watch those ladies shake their asses. I'm not here with the Swedish National team I'm here by myself cruising with my friends getting the feeling back on the board after my arm injury. So yeah... It was bad weather and we were bored so Me my bro Tor and some Norwegian homies went to that strip club. We watched those strippers dance as you normally do when your at a strip club. Seriously, what dude at my age haven't been to one of those places? Is it weird for a young guy like me to be in a strip club? I don't think so... As i said to the news i love beautiful girls who doesn't? I had a great time last night tho haha..

5 Comments:

  1. Anonymous said...:

    Legendary!

  1. Anonymous said...:

    Love your attitude man =) You just live your life and have the most fun as possible!

  1. Anonymous said...:

    baowzzzzzzzz

  1. Jennie said...:

    Hahah I love you! :)

  1. Anonymous said...:

    Tur att du kan åka bräda

Post a Comment