Sushi x Shopping x Ceragem bed with infrared shit from NASA

Had a little sushi lunch with my brother today.. got damn i loooove shush
Then we went shopping.. me chillin while he was trying some shit
He bought these nice winter shoes.. i actually bought a pair to in red! so dope.
The man himself..
Niggahbaaalls
Then i went and tried out this Ceragem bed! Its sooo dope and relaxing and it helps your body the heal up faster  and take away your pain.. I'm gonna do this 40 minutes 2 times a day. If you want to buy one it costs around 4500 euros.. it's gooood shit! It got some infrared shit from NASA that goes straight into your body that should be good for some reason..  You can read all about it here

4 Comments:

  1. Anonymous said...:

    will you answer some more questions that u got today ? :)

  1. Anonymous said...:

    SUSHIIIIIII <3

  1. if you're in gothenburg now, you should definatiley come to stadium at backaplan and visit me while i'm working!

  1. Anonymous said...:

    what brand are those winter boots from?

Post a Comment